Building Violation Archived

1223 June Way Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5581722

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Building Violation

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

large addition on driveway side NO PERMIT. They are still working everyday. Why no stop work order? Now the shingles are on windows in etc. The coumty has been aware of this for 2 WEEKS!!!!! Are you just going to let this go? There is a paper trail on this

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Non-Permitted Construction

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.