Traffic Signal Problems Archived

338–348 Main St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5581950

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic Signal Problems

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5586615

Description

Traffic lights are blinking red at main and South Willard intersection


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW Pine Customer Service (Verified Official)

  • Closed Traffic Signal Engineer (Verified Official)

  • Traffic Signal Engineer (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.