Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Archived

705 W 39th St Houston 77018, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5582053

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

335879

Description

Dead possum in drainage culvert/easement between 706 & 710 W 39th St

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Park
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Opossum

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.