Illegal Dumping Archived

921 Farragut St Nw Washington 20011, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125

Issue ID:

5582503

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00157546

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large leather sofa has been sitting in the alley for a week.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.