Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Pothole Kinilala

11112 Swansfield Rd Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 380

ID ng Isyu:

5582649

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

85 beses

Lugar:

Columbia

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

5584482

Deskripsyon

Series of potholes on a cul de sac. This is a yearly problem. The road is deteriorated and needs to be repaved. Please don’t just fill the hole again.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the pothole on the shoulder of the road?
S. no

12 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video