Illegal Dumping Archived

3504 Commodore Joshua Barney Dr Ne Washington 20018, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 950

Issue ID:

5583542

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00157637

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping of trash, mostly household trash


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.