Sanitation Department Archived

317 41st Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5584025

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

244 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5584023

Description

mattress and box spring need pick up

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.