Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

435 Clementina St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5584068

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10638979

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

toter knock over Loos garbage on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.