Non-emergency Policing Issues Ouvert

40 Cherry St Holyoke 01040, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5584143

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Catégorie:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Vues:

167 fois

Quartier:

Holyoke

A signalé:

le

Description

Residents are using cones and moving them around prohibiting others from parking in area. Cones have been moved around the front of the property. There is no parleying permit on the street and subsequently they don’t seem to be having an event that warrants the need to close part of the road.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...