Urine in bus stop next to Cascade View Park. Archived

14217-14313 37th Ave S Seattle, WA, 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3630

Issue ID:

5584396

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Description

The bus stop is full of urine and needs to be pressure washed. Location 37th avenue south and 144th street south.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Thu Wende (Verified Official)

  • Closed Thu Wende (Verified Official)

  • laura buckmaster (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.