Public Property or Right of Way Archived

3716 S 144th St Seattle, WA, 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3630

Issue ID:

5584404

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Public Property or Right of Way

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Description

Please sweep 144th street south on both sides from Military road south to TIB.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Henry Hash (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Thu Wende (Verified Official)

  • Closed Thu Wende (Verified Official)

  • laura buckmaster (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.