Animal Complaints Open

100–198 Dogwood Way Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 525

Issue ID:

5584565

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

A swarm of honey bees has formed in a tree branch over hanging the street in front of 119 Dogwood Way. Is there a bee keeper that can come and relocate the swarm?


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...