Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Other Acknowledged

13725 Tukwila International Blvd Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 43975

Issue ID:

5584597

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Possible camping so much trash
Neighbor complains on chemical smells.


15 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.