Garbage/Debris Archivé

13700-13798 44th Ave S Seattle, WA, 98168, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 48510

ID du Problème:

5584604

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Vues:

58 fois

Quartier:

Tukwila

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Trash (including mail) dumped at the corner of 139th and 44th. Note the sign in the background of the photo. This seems to be a favorite dump site of someone. Trash was not there Saturday night, was there Sunday morning.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. Corner of 139th and 44th

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

  • Henry Hash (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Ron (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • corleone52 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Thu Wende (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • corleone52 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Thu Wende (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.