Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Other Acknowledged

4401–4411 S 136th St Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 43905

Issue ID:

5584622

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Other entrance to new camp strange people coming and going at night so much trash.


2 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Matt Valdez (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.