Illegal Dumping Archived

2825 Myrtle St 94608 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

558507

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

463970

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

3.5ft tall/7ft wide pile of branches blocking sidewalk/street parking/street sweeping.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.