Acknowledged by: Lake Elsinore

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

15229 Windjammer Way Lake Elsinore, CA 92530, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5585071

Submitted To:

City of Lake Elsinore

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Elsinore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle parked blocking the sidewalk again

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle parked?
A. Driveway

4 Comments

  • Linda (Registered User)

  • Katie (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Joyce Teyler (Verified Official)

  • Joyce Teyler (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.