Illegal Dumping Archived

3601–3671 Kansas Ave Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5585582

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00158083

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch pieces and washing machine dumped


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.