Garbage and Trash Archived

35 Lewis Ave Summit, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5585617

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Residential Property Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

35 Lewis Avenue resident moved out. Garbage is all over the place. There is rotting food in ripped bags and furniture on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.