Illegal Dumping Archived

1301 Spring Rd Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5586665

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00158240

Tagged:

trash

Description

washing machine and furniture dumped on side of 1301 by alley


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.