Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Archived

507 Reinicke St Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5586792

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

336094

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Possum. Middle of the road.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. City Street
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Opossum

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.