Roads Archived

Bank Street Summit, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130020

Issue ID:

5586854

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Roads

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Garbage next to city trees on corner of bank street & summit avenue picture attached


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.