Miscellaneous Open

475 Main St Melrose 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5587255

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

The rear of this commercial property (don’t know exact address - next to MG Signs) is constantly flooded and filled with trash. Unsightly and unsanitary. Please address.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. problem property

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...