PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

1850 70th Circle North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1386545

Issue ID:

5587633

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Install missing NO SWIMMING, FISHING, CASTNETTING combo signs across from thiss address ar lake.

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. 1
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.