Debris in Street or Sidewalk Archived

South San Francisco CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16840

Issue ID:

5587897

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Debris in Street or Sidewalk

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46965

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Southbound ECR at Country Club - syringe in gutter near bus stop


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.