Potholes (or other road issues) Archived

130 Arthur St Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5588439

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Potholes (or other road issues)

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large pothole at this location in front of 130 Arthur Street

also asked...
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.