Other Open

597 54th Street Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

558873

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Shafter

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

464060

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless camp grounds underneath HWY 24. Lots of illegal dumping.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...