Garbage and Trash Archived

39 Rotary Drive Summit, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 129230

Issue ID:

5589223

Submitted To:

City of Summit

Category:

Garbage and Trash

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Summit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash not picked up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Public Works Manager (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Senior Transfer Station Operator, Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Municipal Disposal & Sanitation Foreman, CPWM, CRP, SRMP, CCCC Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.