Illegal Entity Closed

109 Cowles Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5589425

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Anonymous neighbor is complaining of illegal auto shop (mostly on weekends and at night).
Caller said that there is a police report - 1900024630

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. Illegal auto shop
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.