Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues Open

825 S White St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

5589557

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Pet bag dispenser snapped off permanent pole

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. damaged boardwalk/bridge/fence/railing

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...