Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Bicycle Acknowledged

1609 31st St Nw Washington 20007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5589697

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00160432

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

This bike is across the street from 1609 31st St NW — there are no houses on the side of the street where the bike is. The bike has been there since well before Christmas


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.