Codes Compliance Archived

1701 Robinson Dr N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1551205

Issue ID:

5589785

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

65 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Duplicated By:

5605591

Description

kitchen appliance (range/stove)/construction debris has been sitting in driveway for about 4 days at this point. Eyesore and potential safety issue.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.