Sanitation Department Archived

4326 20th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5590179

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

7 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

the dumpster was overflowing, during the weekend, now this morning pickup,left the overflow on the ground, what say you

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 11 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 13 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.