Pothole Archivé

7505 Murray Hill Road Columbia, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 480460

ID du Problème:

5590751

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Pothole

Vues:

26 fois

Quartier:

Columbia

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

5587472

Description

Murray Hill Rd northbound near Guilford Rd, there is a pretty serious hole were somebody recently filled a cable trench across the road.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the pothole on the shoulder of the road?
A. no

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Howard County Admin II (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu W French (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Amy Rill (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.