Illegal Dumping Archived

32–98 W Broad St Newnan 30263, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2350

Issue ID:

5590775

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Contractor working on new parking lot on west broad and brown accidentally dumped gravel in the road at the corner of west broad and college. Please get it cleaned up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.