Illegal Dumping Archived

828 12th St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5592713

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00160899

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please remove


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.