Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Damaged Sign Acknowledged

482 Western Ave Boston, MA 02135, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5593262

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Damaged Sign

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002854823

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Parking sign pole bent, blocking sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Has pole
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.