Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Kinilala

5134 Northern Fences Lane Columbia, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5593657

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Tiningnan:

63 beses

Lugar:

Columbia

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, overgrowth

Deskripsyon

A large tree in front of the house needs be trimmed and cut back due to overgrown branches. Please inspect to be put on the tree trimming list.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the tree?
S. In front of 5134 Northern Fences Lane
T. Select the concern
S. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video