High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

S 2nd St & W Green Ave Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7140

Issue ID:

5593819

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Pavement Issues

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Bricks thrown (or dropped) on street of Elephant Hill


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.