Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

Elizabeth Ann Drive New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5593932

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

Resident states there are lots of branches in the street; can DPW please come thru and clear it?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.