Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

1000–1098 79th St S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5595780

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

61 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pot hole

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. west bound side of the street
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.