Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Reconnu

1221 10th St N Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5596413

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

40 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

This garbage can has lost its top somewhere. There are rats & other things now infesting the area please replace

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Sanitation 8 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.