Pris en compte par: Albany, NY

Illegal Trash Reconnu

28 Rawson St Albany Ny Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5596416

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Illegal Trash

Vues:

69 fois

Quartier:

West End

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rawson @ Livingston
Trash all over west side of road down to Essex

a aussi demandé...
Q. Was the trash placed curbside on the wrong day of the week or before 4:30 pm?
A. no
Q. Was the trash placed curbside by the resident or was it transported from another location?
A. transported

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.