Illegal Dumping Archived

434 Norton Parkway New Haven, CT 06511, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16455

Issue ID:

5596532

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Couch and plasterboard dumped on Moreland hill. Please pick it up before this becomes a dumping site for the whole city


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.