PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

6918 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1370175

Issue ID:

5599451

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

6918 MLK. ST N
Replace Faded Truck Route sign
118524

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.