PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

6300 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1374800

Issue ID:

5599509

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

6900 MLK ST N.
Repair leaning School Crosswalk ahead sign
118526
JC

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.