PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

6250 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1389455

Issue ID:

5599728

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

6250 MLK JR ST N
Repair leaning Truck Route sign
118527

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.