Pris en compte par: City of New Haven

Tree Trimming Reconnu

260 Greenwich Avenue New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5600366

Submitted To:

New Haven

Catégorie:

Parks Request

Vues:

425 fois

Quartier:

City Point

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Resident called to ask if trash can be removed from the field next to home.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.