Sewer or Water Issue 已确认

4570 Doncaster Drive Ellicott City Md 21043 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 135

问题 ID:

5600388

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

已查看:

43 次数

社区:

Ellicott City

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

The curb and roadway are sinking - the problem has gotten worse since winter.

还问了...
Select the issue
Other - please describe

6 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.