Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Other Acknowledged

S Boeing Access Rd Tukwila 98118, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44840

Issue ID:

5600841

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Camper problem with them trashing intersection with trash and begging. Please take care of this before more dr..... people move in


4 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Paul szewczyk (Registered User)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Matt Valdez (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.